Telleo Research · Platform landscape
Voice AI Platform Landscape 2026: 37 AI Calling Platforms Compared
We compared 37 AI voice-calling platforms from India and abroad on 14 capabilities: what the agent can do on the call, and what happens around it. Most vendors build a good conversation; few run the follow-up. Only 2 of the 36 other vendors document a built-in CRM, 1 document native lead-ad connectors, and 6 document native WhatsApp follow-up.
By the Telleo research team · Published · Updated · Download the data (CSV)
Key findings
vendors document a built-in CRM with lead stages; most expect you to push call results into another CRM.
document native connectors that call a lead straight from a Meta or Google lead form, without Zapier.
document native WhatsApp follow-up tied to the call, the channel Indian leads actually reply on.
Indian vendors document Hindi and Hinglish conversations, against 1 of 18 global vendors.
Indian vendors publish a per-minute price, against 6 of 18 global vendors.
capabilities: the widest coverage among other vendors (Ringg AI).
The Telleo Voice AI Platform Map
Each vendor is placed by how much of the call itself it covers (left to right: languages, directions, transfer, mid-call actions, no-code building, API) and how much of the business workflow around the call it covers (bottom to top: CRM, lead sources, WhatsApp, post-call analysis, QA, human-call analysis, Indian telephony). Scores come only from what each vendor documents publicly; the method is below. Telleo appears on the map with the same rubric, scored from its own product pages.
- Telleo
- Indian vendors
- Global vendors
Source: Telleo Research, vendor websites and documentation read on 22 October 2026. Yes = 1, partial = 0.5, not documented = 0. Hover a point for its scores; the full table is below.
Show the data as a table
| Vendor | Region | Conversation % | Workflow % | Of 14 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telleo | India | 86 | 100 | 13 |
| Ringg AI | India | 93 | 71 | 11.5 |
| SquadStack | India | 86 | 71 | 11 |
| Vomyra | India | 100 | 57 | 11 |
| Aircall | Global | 86 | 64 | 10.5 |
| Bolna | India | 100 | 50 | 10.5 |
| ElevenLabs | Global | 93 | 57 | 10.5 |
| Exotel | India | 86 | 64 | 10.5 |
| Ozonetel | India | 93 | 57 | 10.5 |
| Retell AI | Global | 86 | 57 | 10 |
| Sarvam AI | India | 100 | 36 | 9.5 |
| Smallest.ai | India | 93 | 43 | 9.5 |
| SubVerse AI | India | 93 | 43 | 9.5 |
| Synthflow | Global | 79 | 57 | 9.5 |
| VoiceGenie | India | 93 | 43 | 9.5 |
| Bland AI | Global | 79 | 50 | 9 |
| Gnani.ai | India | 86 | 43 | 9 |
| LeadSquared | India | 71 | 57 | 9 |
| Meritto | India | 71 | 57 | 9 |
| PolyAI | Global | 93 | 36 | 9 |
| Telnyx | Global | 86 | 43 | 9 |
| Kore.ai | Global | 86 | 36 | 8.5 |
| Talkdesk | Global | 79 | 43 | 8.5 |
| Vapi | Global | 64 | 57 | 8.5 |
| Skit.ai | Global | 71 | 43 | 8 |
| Thoughtly | Global | 71 | 43 | 8 |
| Convin | India | 57 | 50 | 7.5 |
| Observe.AI | Global | 64 | 36 | 7 |
| Yellow.ai | Global | 79 | 21 | 7 |
| Dialpad | Global | 57 | 36 | 6.5 |
| Sierra | Global | 64 | 29 | 6.5 |
| NiCE Cognigy | Global | 71 | 14 | 6 |
| Rezo.ai | India | 43 | 43 | 6 |
| Haptik | India | 43 | 21 | 4.5 |
| Knowlarity | India | 7 | 43 | 3.5 |
| Gong | Global | 7 | 29 | 2.5 |
| Salesken | India | 0 | 29 | 2 |
15 of the 36 other vendors reach at least half of both axes (Aircall, Vapi, Retell AI, Bland AI, Synthflow, ElevenLabs, Ringg AI, Vomyra, Bolna, Exotel, Ozonetel, LeadSquared, Meritto, Convin, SquadStack). Developer platforms sit in the conversation-first corner: strong agents and APIs, but the CRM, lead sources and follow-up are left for you to build. Cloud telephony, contact-centre and conversation-intelligence products lean the other way: they analyse and route calls well, and AI agents are newer for them.
Which capabilities are rare
- Live transfer89% (32 of 36)
- Mid-call actions89% (32 of 36)
- Outbound + inbound83% (30 of 36)
- No-code builder75% (27 of 36)
- API + webhooks58% (21 of 36)
- Post-call analysis50% (18 of 36)
- Human-call analysis42% (15 of 36)
- AI call QA36% (13 of 36)
- Hindi + Hinglish31% (11 of 36)
- 5+ Indian languages28% (10 of 36)
- Indian telephony included28% (10 of 36)
- WhatsApp follow-up17% (6 of 36)
- Built-in CRM6% (2 of 36)
- Lead-ad connectors3% (1 of 36)
Source: Telleo Research, vendor documentation, 22 October 2026.
Show the data as a table
| Capability | Native (yes) | Partial | Share native |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hindi + Hinglish | 11 | 14 | 31% |
| 5+ Indian languages | 10 | 11 | 28% |
| Outbound + inbound | 30 | 3 | 83% |
| Live transfer | 32 | 1 | 89% |
| Mid-call actions | 32 | 1 | 89% |
| No-code builder | 27 | 3 | 75% |
| API + webhooks | 21 | 9 | 58% |
| Built-in CRM | 2 | 17 | 6% |
| Lead-ad connectors | 1 | 11 | 3% |
| WhatsApp follow-up | 6 | 23 | 17% |
| Post-call analysis | 18 | 16 | 50% |
| AI call QA | 13 | 17 | 36% |
| Human-call analysis | 15 | 1 | 42% |
| Indian telephony included | 10 | 13 | 28% |
Outbound and inbound calling (30 of 36), APIs (21) and post-call analysis (18) are now common. What decides whether a call turns into revenue is much rarer: a CRM the call writes into (2), leads that arrive from ads without glue code (1), WhatsApp follow-up (6) and Indian numbers supplied by the vendor (10). Only 1 vendor document both AI calls in both directions and a built-in CRM (Meritto). A team that needs the whole loop today usually buys a voice platform, a CRM and a WhatsApp provider, and connects them itself.
Coverage by type of platform
- Indian voice-agent platforms10.4 of 14 (7)
- Indian enterprise conversational AI7.3 of 14 (4)
- Indian cloud telephony & contact centre8.2 of 14 (3)
- CRMs with AI calling9.0 of 14 (2)
- Global developer platforms9.4 of 14 (5)
- Global voice-agent platforms8.8 of 14 (2)
- Global contact-centre software8.5 of 14 (3)
- Global enterprise conversational AI7.4 of 14 (7)
- Conversation intelligence4.0 of 14 (3)
- Telleo13 of 14
Source: Telleo Research, 22 October 2026. Averages of the scores in the matrix below.
Show the data as a table
| Type | Vendors | Average of 14 |
|---|---|---|
| Indian voice-agent platforms | 7 | 10.4 |
| Indian enterprise conversational AI | 4 | 7.3 |
| Indian cloud telephony & contact centre | 3 | 8.2 |
| CRMs with AI calling | 2 | 9.0 |
| Global developer platforms | 5 | 9.4 |
| Global voice-agent platforms | 2 | 8.8 |
| Global contact-centre software | 3 | 8.5 |
| Global enterprise conversational AI | 7 | 7.4 |
| Conversation intelligence | 3 | 4.0 |
| Telleo | 1 | 13.0 |
Full capability matrix
● yes · ◐ partial (add-on, integration, higher plan or limited) · ○ not offered · – not documented publicly. Sorted by capabilities covered. Hover a symbol for the evidence; the CSV has every value and its source.
| Vendor | Hindi + Hinglish | 5+ Indian languages | Outbound + inbound | Live transfer | Mid-call actions | No-code builder | API + webhooks | Built-in CRM | Lead-ad connectors | WhatsApp follow-up | Post-call analysis | AI call QA | Human-call analysis | Indian telephony included | Of 14 | Lowest per-minute price | Entry price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TelleoVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | 13 | ₹3.49/mintelephony, speech and LLM included | ₹3,499/mo |
| Ringg AIVoice-agent platform · India | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Yes | 11.5 | ₹6/mintelephony, speech and LLM included | ₹6/min |
| SquadStackVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Partial | Partial | Yes | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | 11 | ₹2/minhomepage FAQ range ₹2–5; quote after discovery | Quote only |
| VomyraVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | 11 | Not published | ₹15,000/mo |
| AircallCloud telephony / contact centre · France | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Partial | Yes | Partial | 10.5 | $0.19/mininclusions not itemised; volume rate | $100/mo |
| BolnaVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | 10.5 | $0.06/mintelephony and platform fee extra | $0.06/min |
| ElevenLabsDeveloper platform · United States | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 10.5 | $0.08/minLLM and telephony extra | $6/mo |
| ExotelCloud telephony / contact centre · India | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | 10.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| OzonetelCloud telephony / contact centre · India | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | 10.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| Retell AIDeveloper platform · United States | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 10 | $0.07/mintelephony extra | $0.07/min |
| Sarvam AIVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Yes | 9.5 | ₹3/mintelephony and numbers extra | ₹3.5/min |
| Smallest.aiVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Yes | 9.5 | $0.09/mintelephony and numbers extra | $0.09/min |
| SubVerse AIEnterprise conversational AI · India | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Partial | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 9.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| SynthflowVoice-agent platform · Germany | Partial | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 9.5 | Not published | $30,000/yr |
| VoiceGenieVoice-agent platform · India | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Partial | 9.5 | Not published | ₹3,000/mo |
| Bland AIDeveloper platform · United States | Partial | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Partial | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 9 | $0.12/mintelephony extra | No monthly fee |
| Gnani.aiEnterprise conversational AI · India | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Yes | Partial | Yes | Not documented | 9 | Not published | Quote only |
| LeadSquaredCRM with AI calling · India | Partial | Not documented | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | 9 | Not published | Quote only |
| MerittoCRM with AI calling · India | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Yes | Not documented | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | 9 | Not published | Quote only |
| PolyAIEnterprise conversational AI · United Kingdom | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 9 | Not published | Quote only |
| TelnyxDeveloper platform · United States | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Yes | 9 | $0.05/minLLM and telephony extra | No monthly fee |
| Kore.aiEnterprise conversational AI · United States | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Yes | Partial | 8.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| TalkdeskCloud telephony / contact centre · United States | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Partial | 8.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| VapiDeveloper platform · United States | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | 8.5 | $0.05/minhosting fee only; speech, LLM and telephony extra | No monthly fee |
| Skit.aiEnterprise conversational AI · United States | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Not documented | 8 | Not published | Quote only |
| ThoughtlyVoice-agent platform · United States | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Partial | 8 | Not published | Quote only |
| ConvinConversation intelligence · India | Yes | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Not documented | 7.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| Observe.AIEnterprise conversational AI · United States | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Partial | Yes | Not documented | 7 | Not published | Quote only |
| Yellow.aiEnterprise conversational AI · United States | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | 7 | Not published | Quote only |
| DialpadCloud telephony / contact centre · United States | No | No | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Yes | Partial | 6.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| SierraEnterprise conversational AI · United States | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | 6.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| NiCE CognigyEnterprise conversational AI · Germany | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | 6 | Not published | Quote only |
| Rezo.aiEnterprise conversational AI · India | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Yes | Partial | Yes | Not documented | 6 | Not published | Quote only |
| HaptikEnterprise conversational AI · India | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | Yes | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Partial | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | 4.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| KnowlarityCloud telephony / contact centre · India | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | Yes | 3.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| GongConversation intelligence · United States | No | No | No | No | No | No | Partial | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | No | Yes | Not documented | 2.5 | Not published | Quote only |
| SaleskenConversation intelligence · India | No | No | No | No | No | No | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Not documented | Yes | No | Yes | Not documented | 2 | Not published | Quote only |
Prices are copied as each vendor publishes them, in their own currency, and rarely include the same things: some include telephony, speech and the language model, others charge for each separately. The line under each per-minute price says what it covers; the CSV has the full notes. Read them before comparing two numbers.
What changed in 2025-26
- Sarvam AI: Reported a $234M first close of a $300M Series B at a $1.5B valuation (June 2026), and publishes per-minute voice-agent pricing from ₹3 a minute. source
- Ringg AI: Raised a $10M Series A extension led by Peak XV Partners (August 2026), after a $5.5M round in January. source
- Bolna: Raised a $6.3M seed round led by General Catalyst, with Y Combinator and Blume Ventures (January 2026). source
- Gnani.ai: Raised a $10M Series B first close led by Aavishkaar Capital (March 2026) and was selected under the IndiaAI Mission to build a voice foundation model. source
- Meritto: Launched Mio AI Voice, an enrolment-calling agent built into its education CRM (December 2025). source
- Exotel: Launched Harmony, a CX platform that puts voice, messaging, call analysis and human hand-off in one product (November 2025). source
- Telnyx: Started selling Indian mobile numbers in four telecom circles that work with its voice AI agents (September 2026). source
- Yellow.ai: Agreed to list on Nasdaq through a merger with Bluerock Acquisition Corp. at about $550M pro forma equity value (August 2026). source
- Haptik: Launched WhatsApp and voice AI agents for small businesses through Interakt, from ₹10,000 (September 2025). source
- NiCE Cognigy: NICE completed its acquisition of Cognigy on 8 September 2025; Cognigy is now part of CXone Mpower. source
- ElevenLabs: Raised a $500M Series D at an $11B valuation (February 2026); its agents page now names Hindi, Tamil and Hinglish and offers India data residency. source
- Vapi: Raised a $50M Series B led by Peak XV (May 2026), as reported by SiliconANGLE. source
- Aircall: Acquired the voice-AI startup Vogent to build out its AI Voice Agent (May 2026). source
- PolyAI: Raised an $86M Series D (December 2025) and opened a self-serve model API at 2¢ a minute in 2026. source
- Synthflow: Its pricing page now lists only Enterprise contracts, from $30,000 a year, after a $20M Series A in June 2025. source
When another platform is the better fit
Breadth is not the only thing that matters. Based on this research, these needs are better served elsewhere:
- Developers who want full control of the model, tools and telephony: Vapi, Retell AI, Bland AI, Telnyx and ElevenLabs let you pick each component, call your own APIs mid-call and bring your own SIP trunk. Telleo is a finished product, not a toolkit.
- Tool calling during the call (look up an order, check a slot in your system): Most developer and enterprise platforms document general mid-call tool calling. Telleo's agent can send a WhatsApp during the call, but it does not call your APIs mid-call.
- Many Indian languages live from day one: Sarvam AI, Gnani.ai, Ringg AI, Bolna, SquadStack and Meritto document 9 to 12 Indian languages. Telleo runs Hindi, English and Hinglish live and sets up other languages on request.
- Banks, insurers and others that need certifications: Gnani.ai, Sarvam AI, Skit.ai and Rezo.ai cite SOC 2 and ISO 27001. Telleo does not hold these certifications.
- Large contact centres with human agents, routing and workforce management: Talkdesk, NiCE Cognigy, Exotel and Ozonetel are built around the human contact centre, with AI agents added on.
- Debt collection: Skit.ai now focuses on collections, with checks on every call and scoring of human collectors.
- Analysing human sales calls only: Gong, Salesken and Convin specialise in recording, scoring and coaching human reps; Telleo's analysis of human calls is part of a calling product.
- Teams already running LeadSquared or Meritto: Both now include an AI voice agent that writes straight into the CRM you already use.
Method
- Vendors: 37 platforms that Indian sales, admissions and support teams shortlist for AI calling: Indian voice-agent startups, Indian enterprise conversational AI, Indian cloud telephony and CRMs that added AI calling, global developer platforms, global business voice agents, contact-centre suites and conversation-intelligence tools. Air AI was on the list, but air.ai no longer hosts a voice-agent product, so it is not scored.
- Evidence: each vendor's own product, pricing, documentation and help pages, read on 22 October 2026. Funding and 2025-26 events come from company announcements and business press. Review-site ratings are in the CSV and were never used as evidence of a capability.
- Scoring: yes = 1, partial = 0.5, not offered or not documented = 0. The conversation axis covers 7 capabilities and the workflow axis 7; each is shown as a percentage. The definition of yes and partial for every capability is in the table below.
- Telleo is scored with the same rubric from its own public product pages. It is the publisher of this report, so treat its position as a vendor claim you can check: it scores partial on Indian languages beyond Hindi and English (set up on request) and partial on mid-call actions (it can send a WhatsApp during the call, but has no general tool calling).
| Capability | Yes means | Partial means |
|---|---|---|
| Hindi + Hinglish | Agent documented to converse in Hindi and in code-mixed Hindi-English | Hindi only, or Hinglish only through a generic multilingual model |
| 5+ Indian languages | Five or more Indian languages beyond Hindi and English, live | Two to four, or on request |
| Outbound + inbound | Both outbound and inbound AI calls | One direction only |
| Live transfer | Warm or live transfer to a human during the call | Callback scheduling only, or transfer on enterprise plans only |
| Mid-call actions | The agent books, calls an API or tool, or sends a message during the call | One narrow action, or actions only after the call |
| No-code builder | Business users build and edit agents without code | Templates, but editing needs developers, or the builder is in beta |
| API + webhooks | Public API to start calls or manage agents, and outbound webhooks | One of the two, or API on request |
| Built-in CRM | Native lead or contact management with stages | Contact or campaign lists only |
| Lead-ad connectors | Native connectors that start calls from Meta lead ads, Google lead forms or web forms | Only through Zapier, Make or a generic webhook |
| WhatsApp follow-up | Native WhatsApp messages tied to calls | Through a third party, or SMS only |
| Post-call analysis | Automatic outcome, summary and extracted fields per call | Transcript and recording only |
| AI call QA | Automated quality scoring or health flags for the AI agent's calls | Analytics dashboards only |
| Human-call analysis | Transcribes and scores calls made by human reps | Records or transcribes human calls only |
| Indian telephony included | Indian phone numbers and calling supplied by the vendor | Numbers outside India only, or bring your own carrier for India |
Limits
- The map measures breadth, not depth or quality. A vendor with one excellent capability can score lower than one with many basic ones, and none of this measures how natural an agent sounds. Call each vendor's demo line before you buy.
- “Not documented” scores zero. A vendor may offer something it does not describe publicly; tell us and we will update the record with a source.
- Enterprise vendors document less in public than self-serve vendors, so they may be under-scored.
- Prices change often and are shown as published, in their own currency, without conversion.
Related: Telleo compared with telecallers, IVR and other platforms · Telleo pricing · All Telleo research
Sources
- [1] Telleo: product, pricing and documentation pages — Telleo (self-assessed) (Vendor)
- [2] PolyAI: product, pricing and documentation pages — PolyAI (Vendor)
- [3] Thoughtly: product, pricing and documentation pages — Thoughtly (Vendor)
- [4] Aircall: product, pricing and documentation pages — Aircall (Vendor)
- [5] Dialpad: product, pricing and documentation pages — Dialpad (Vendor)
- [6] Talkdesk: product, pricing and documentation pages — Talkdesk (Vendor)
- [7] Vapi: product, pricing and documentation pages — Vapi (Vendor)
- [8] Retell AI: product, pricing and documentation pages — Retell AI (Vendor)
- [9] Bland AI: product, pricing and documentation pages — Bland AI (Vendor)
- [10] Synthflow: product, pricing and documentation pages — Synthflow (Vendor)
- [11] ElevenLabs: product, pricing and documentation pages — ElevenLabs (Vendor)
- [12] Telnyx: product, pricing and documentation pages — Telnyx (Vendor)
- [13] Observe.AI: product, pricing and documentation pages — Observe.AI (Vendor)
- [14] NiCE Cognigy: product, pricing and documentation pages — NiCE Cognigy (Vendor)
- [15] Sierra: product, pricing and documentation pages — Sierra (Vendor)
- [16] Gong: product, pricing and documentation pages — Gong (Vendor)
- [17] Salesken: product, pricing and documentation pages — Salesken (Vendor)
- [18] Kore.ai: product, pricing and documentation pages — Kore.ai (Vendor)
- [19] Gnani.ai: product, pricing and documentation pages — Gnani.ai (Vendor)
- [20] Yellow.ai: product, pricing and documentation pages — Yellow.ai (Vendor)
- [21] Haptik: product, pricing and documentation pages — Haptik (Vendor)
- [22] Skit.ai: product, pricing and documentation pages — Skit.ai (Vendor)
- [23] Sarvam AI: product, pricing and documentation pages — Sarvam AI (Vendor)
- [24] Rezo.ai: product, pricing and documentation pages — Rezo.ai (Vendor)
- [25] Ringg AI: product, pricing and documentation pages — Ringg AI (Vendor)
- [26] Vomyra: product, pricing and documentation pages — Vomyra (Vendor)
- [27] Bolna: product, pricing and documentation pages — Bolna (Vendor)
- [28] Smallest.ai: product, pricing and documentation pages — Smallest.ai (Vendor)
- [29] SubVerse AI: product, pricing and documentation pages — SubVerse AI (Vendor)
- [30] VoiceGenie: product, pricing and documentation pages — VoiceGenie (Vendor)
- [31] Exotel: product, pricing and documentation pages — Exotel (Vendor)
- [32] Ozonetel: product, pricing and documentation pages — Ozonetel (Vendor)
- [33] Knowlarity: product, pricing and documentation pages — Knowlarity (Vendor)
- [34] LeadSquared: product, pricing and documentation pages — LeadSquared (Vendor)
- [35] Meritto: product, pricing and documentation pages — Meritto (Vendor)
- [36] Convin: product, pricing and documentation pages — Convin (Vendor)
- [37] SquadStack: product, pricing and documentation pages — SquadStack (Vendor)